Sat 1.12.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 09:50
Field 1 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
La Familglia |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 10:40
Field 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 11:30
Field 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 12:20
Field 1 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 13:10
Field 1 |
La Familglia |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 14:00
Field 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 14:50
Field 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 15:40
Field 1 |
La Familglia |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 16:30
Field 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 17:20
Field 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 18:10
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 09:50
Field 1 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 10:40
Field 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 11:30
Field 1 |
Caracals |
- |
La Familglia |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 12:20
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 13:10
Field 1 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 14:00
Field 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Caracals |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 14:50
Field 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
La Familglia |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.5.2024 17:00