Sat 1.12.2018 09:00
Field 1 | Goldfingers | - | Parkscheibe | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 13 | - | 9 |
Sat 1.12.2018 09:50
Field 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Griffin's Lehre | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 7 | - | 12 |
Sat 1.12.2018 10:40
Field 1 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Hund Flach Werfen II | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 15 | - | 6 |
Sat 1.12.2018 11:30
Field 1 | DiscUrs | - | Red Eagles | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 8 | - | 13 |
Sat 1.12.2018 12:20
Field 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 10 | - | 14 |
Sat 1.12.2018 13:10
Field 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Parkscheibe | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
Sat 1.12.2018 14:00
Field 1 | DiscUrs | - | BRLO Ultmte | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 |
Sat 1.12.2018 14:50
Field 1 | Red Eagles | - | Hund Flach Werfen II | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 15 | - | 8 |
Sat 1.12.2018 15:40
Field 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Goldfingers | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sat 1.12.2018 16:30
Field 1 | Parkscheibe | - | Schleudertrauma | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 14 | - | 7 |
Sat 1.12.2018 17:20
Field 1 | Red Eagles | - | BRLO Ultmte | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 1.12.2018 18:10
Field 1 | Hund Flach Werfen II | - | DiscUrs | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Pool B | 15 | - | 13 |
Sun 2.12.2018 09:00
Field 1 | Parkscheibe | - | DiscUrs | Mixed 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 6 |
Sun 2.12.2018 09:50
Field 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Hund Flach Werfen II | Mixed 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 11 | - | 13 |
Sun 2.12.2018 10:40
Field 1 | Goldfingers | - | Red Eagles | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Playoffs 1-4 | 13 | - | 11 |
Sun 2.12.2018 11:30
Field 1 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Griffin's Lehre | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Playoffs 1-4 | 11 | - | 10 |
Sun 2.12.2018 12:20
Field 1 | Hund Flach Werfen II | - | Parkscheibe | Mixed 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 4 | - | 15 |
Sun 2.12.2018 13:10
Field 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | DiscUrs | Mixed 3. Liga NO | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 9 |
Sun 2.12.2018 14:00
Field 1 | Red Eagles | - | Griffin's Lehre | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 8 | - | 14 |
Sun 2.12.2018 14:50
Field 1 | Goldfingers | - | BRLO Ultmte | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 10 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 10.5.2024 00:45