Sat 1.12.2018 10:00
Field 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 10:50
Field 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 11:40
Field 1 |
Hechte |
- |
PrinzHessinnen |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 12:30
Field 1 |
Friendly Fire |
- |
Hakuna Matata |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 13:20
Field 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 14:10
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 15:00
Field 1 |
Friendly Fire |
- |
Hechte |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 15:50
Field 1 |
Hakuna Matata |
- |
PrinzHessinnen |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 16:40
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 17:30
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
TriSa |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 18:20
Field 1 |
Hakuna Matata |
- |
Hechte |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 19:10
Field 1 |
PrinzHessinnen |
- |
Friendly Fire |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Friendly Fire |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 09:50
Field 1 |
TriSa |
- |
PrinzHessinnen |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 10:40
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Hakuna Matata |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Playoffs 1-4 |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 11:30
Field 1 |
Hechte |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Playoffs 1-4 |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 12:20
Field 1 |
PrinzHessinnen |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 13:10
Field 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Friendly Fire |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
RR 5-8 |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 14:00
Field 1 |
Hakuna Matata |
- |
Hechte |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 14:50
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 3. Liga SW |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 11.5.2024 16:01