Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

mixed3

Sa 1.12.2018

Augsburg Feld 1
08:45 Friss die Frisbee - Seichtwasserschnorchler Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 12 - 7
09:25 Juniorwolves - IsarRunners Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool B 9 - 7
10:05 Ratisbona Eagles - Schwabing Frisbee Buam Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 5 - 13
10:45 Wer(f)wölfe - Paradisco Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool B 6 - 13
11:25 ABflug - Friss die Frisbee Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 5 - 13
12:05 Tiefseetaucher - Juniorwolves Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool B 8 - 9
12:45 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Ratisbona Eagles Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 9 - 7
13:25 IsarRunners - Wer(f)wölfe Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool B 11 - 5
14:05 Schwabing Frisbee Buam - ABflug Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 12 - 10
14:45 Paradisco - Tiefseetaucher Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool B 3 - 13
15:25 Friss die Frisbee - Ratisbona Eagles Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 13 - 6
16:05 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Schwabing Frisbee Buam Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 9 - 11
16:45 Juniorwolves - Wer(f)wölfe Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool B 13 - 6
17:25 Schwabing Frisbee Buam - Friss die Frisbee Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 5 - 11
18:05 Paradisco - Juniorwolves Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool B 11 - 13
18:45 ABflug - Seichtwasserschnorchler Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 5 - 11
19:25 Tiefseetaucher - IsarRunners Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool B 11 - 12

So 2.12.2018

Augsburg Feld 1
08:45 IsarRunners - Paradisco Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool B 11 - 9
09:25 Ratisbona Eagles - ABflug Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A 11 - 8
10:05 Wer(f)wölfe - Tiefseetaucher Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool B 2 - 13
10:45 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Tiefseetaucher Mixed 3. Liga SO Platz 5-6 7 - 9
11:25 Ratisbona Eagles - Wer(f)wölfe Mixed 3. Liga SO Platz 7-10 9 - 3
12:05 ABflug - Paradisco Mixed 3. Liga SO Platz 7-10 6 - 13
12:45 Friss die Frisbee - IsarRunners Mixed 3. Liga SO Platz 1-4 11 - 10
13:25 Juniorwolves - Schwabing Frisbee Buam Mixed 3. Liga SO Platz 1-4 13 - 9
14:05 ABflug - Wer(f)wölfe Mixed 3. Liga SO Platz 7-10 13 - 5
14:45 Paradisco - Ratisbona Eagles Mixed 3. Liga SO Platz 7-10 13 - 7
15:25 IsarRunners - Schwabing Frisbee Buam Mixed 3. Liga SO Platz 1-4 Finals 9 - 12
16:05 Friss die Frisbee - Juniorwolves Mixed 3. Liga SO Platz 1-4 Finals 13 - 10

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 19.1.2019 07:40