Mixed 3. Liga SO
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.12.2018 | 08:45 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | 12 | - | 7 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 10:05 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam | 5 | - | 13 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 11:25 | Feld 1 | ABflug | - | Friss die Frisbee | 5 | - | 13 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 12:45 | Feld 1 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 9 | - | 7 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 14:05 | Feld 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam | - | ABflug | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 15:25 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 16:05 | Feld 1 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 17:25 | Feld 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam | - | Friss die Frisbee | 5 | - | 11 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 18:45 | Feld 1 | ABflug | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | 5 | - | 11 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 09:25 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | ABflug | 11 | - | 8 |
Pool B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.12.2018 | 09:25 | Feld 1 | Juniorwolves | - | IsarRunners | 9 | - | 7 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 10:45 | Feld 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Paradisco | 6 | - | 13 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 12:05 | Feld 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Juniorwolves | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 13:25 | Feld 1 | IsarRunners | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 14:45 | Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Tiefseetaucher | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 16:45 | Feld 1 | Juniorwolves | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 18:05 | Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Juniorwolves | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 19:25 | Feld 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | IsarRunners | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 08:45 | Feld 1 | IsarRunners | - | Paradisco | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 10:05 | Feld 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Tiefseetaucher | 2 | - | 13 |
Platz 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.12.2018 | 12:45 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | IsarRunners | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 13:25 | Feld 1 | Juniorwolves | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam | 13 | - | 9 |
Platz 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.12.2018 | 15:25 | Feld 1 | IsarRunners | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam | 9 | - | 12 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 16:05 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Juniorwolves | 13 | - | 10 |
Platz 5-6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.12.2018 | 10:45 | Feld 1 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Tiefseetaucher | 7 | - | 9 |
Platz 7-10 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.12.2018 | 11:25 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 9 | - | 3 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 12:05 | Feld 1 | ABflug | - | Paradisco | 6 | - | 13 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 14:05 | Feld 1 | ABflug | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 13 | - | 5 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 14:45 | Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 13 | - | 7 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 28.4.2024 14:18