Mixed 3. Liga SO
Pool A |
1.12.2018 |
08:45 |
Feld 1 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
10:05 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
11:25 |
Feld 1 |
ABflug |
- |
Friss die Frisbee |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
12:45 |
Feld 1 |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
14:05 |
Feld 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
- |
ABflug |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
15:25 |
Feld 1 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
16:05 |
Feld 1 |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
17:25 |
Feld 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
- |
Friss die Frisbee |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
18:45 |
Feld 1 |
ABflug |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
2.12.2018 |
09:25 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
ABflug |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Pool B |
1.12.2018 |
09:25 |
Feld 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
IsarRunners |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
10:45 |
Feld 1 |
Wer(f)wölfe |
- |
Paradisco |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
12:05 |
Feld 1 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Juniorwolves |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
13:25 |
Feld 1 |
IsarRunners |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
14:45 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
16:45 |
Feld 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
18:05 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco |
- |
Juniorwolves |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
1.12.2018 |
19:25 |
Feld 1 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
IsarRunners |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
2.12.2018 |
08:45 |
Feld 1 |
IsarRunners |
- |
Paradisco |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
2.12.2018 |
10:05 |
Feld 1 |
Wer(f)wölfe |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Platz 1-4 |
2.12.2018 |
12:45 |
Feld 1 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
IsarRunners |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
2.12.2018 |
13:25 |
Feld 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Platz 1-4 Finals |
2.12.2018 |
15:25 |
Feld 1 |
IsarRunners |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
2.12.2018 |
16:05 |
Feld 1 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
Juniorwolves |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Platz 5-6 |
2.12.2018 |
10:45 |
Feld 1 |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Platz 7-10 |
2.12.2018 |
11:25 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
2.12.2018 |
12:05 |
Feld 1 |
ABflug |
- |
Paradisco |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
2.12.2018 |
14:05 |
Feld 1 |
ABflug |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
2.12.2018 |
14:45 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 20:07