Mixed 4. Liga SW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.12.2018 | 09:40 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Colorado 2 | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 11:00 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber 2 | - | Klosterwiesel | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | Colorado 2 | - | Maultaschen 2 | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 13:00 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber 2 | - | Feldmädchen | 8 | - | 12 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 14:20 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen 2 | - | Klosterwiesel | 5 | - | 12 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 15:40 | Feld 1 | Colorado 2 | - | Frisbee Fieber 2 | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 17:00 | Feld 1 | Klosterwiesel | - | Feldmädchen | 5 | - | 13 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 19:00 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen 2 | - | Frisbee Fieber 2 | 10 | - | 13 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 09:40 | Feld 1 | Klosterwiesel | - | Colorado 2 | 10 | - | 11 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 11:00 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Maultaschen 2 | 13 | - | 3 |
Pool B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.12.2018 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Fainzelrädchen | - | Ars Ludendi 2 | 1 | - | 13 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 10:20 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | - | Fuldimates | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi 2 | - | Flying Igels | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 13:40 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | - | Fainzelrädchen | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Fuldimates | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 16:20 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi 2 | - | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 17:40 | Feld 1 | Fainzelrädchen | - | Flying Igels | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
1.12.2018 | 18:20 | Feld 1 | Fuldimates | - | Ars Ludendi 2 | 5 | - | 13 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 10:20 | Feld 1 | Fuldimates | - | Fainzelrädchen | 9 | - | 8 |
Platz 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.12.2018 | 13:40 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Flying Igels | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 14:20 | Feld 1 | Klosterwiesel | - | Ars Ludendi 2 | 6 | - | 12 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 16:20 | Feld 1 | Klosterwiesel | - | Flying Igels | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 17:00 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi 2 | - | Feldmädchen | 10 | - | 13 |
Platz 5-6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.12.2018 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | Colorado 2 | - | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | 11 | - | 10 |
Platz 7-10 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.12.2018 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber 2 | - | Fainzelrädchen | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 13:00 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen 2 | - | Fuldimates | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen 2 | - | Fainzelrädchen | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
2.12.2018 | 15:40 | Feld 1 | Fuldimates | - | Frisbee Fieber 2 | 9 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 11.5.2024 14:46