Sat 1.12.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 09:45
Field 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 10:30
Field 1 |
UltimateAmSee & Soul |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 11:15
Field 1 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 12:00
Field 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 12:45
Field 1 |
Colorado |
- |
UltimateAmSee & Soul |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 13:30
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 14:15
Field 1 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 15:00
Field 1 |
UltimateAmSee & Soul |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 15:45
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 16:30
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 17:15
Field 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
UltimateAmSee & Soul |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 18:00
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 1.12.2018 18:45
Field 1 |
Colorado |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 10:00
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
UltimateAmSee & Soul |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 10:45
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 11:30
Field 1 |
Colorado |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 12:15
Field 1 |
UltimateAmSee & Soul |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 13:00
Field 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 13:45
Field 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018 14:30
Field 1 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.5.2024 18:22