Sa 1.12.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Bonobos 2 | - | Frisbielefeld | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 1.12.2018 09:50
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Funatics | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 1.12.2018 10:40
Feld 1 | Endzonengammler | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Pool B | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 1.12.2018 11:30
Feld 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Pool B | 14 | - | 15 |
Sa 1.12.2018 12:20
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Bonobos 2 | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 1.12.2018 13:10
Feld 1 | Funatics | - | Frisbielefeld | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 1.12.2018 14:00
Feld 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Endzonengammler | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 1.12.2018 14:50
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Pool B | 15 | - | 5 |
Sa 1.12.2018 15:40
Feld 1 | Funatics | - | Bonobos 2 | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 1.12.2018 16:30
Feld 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 |
Sa 1.12.2018 17:20
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | - | Endzonengammler | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Pool B | 14 | - | 15 |
Sa 1.12.2018 18:10
Feld 1 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Pool B | 13 | - | 9 |
So 2.12.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Funatics | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 7 |
So 2.12.2018 09:50
Feld 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Finale 5-8 | 8 | - | 15 |
So 2.12.2018 10:40
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 |
So 2.12.2018 11:30
Feld 1 | Bonobos 2 | - | Endzonengammler | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 | 14 | - | 11 |
So 2.12.2018 12:20
Feld 1 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | Funatics | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Finale 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 |
So 2.12.2018 13:10
Feld 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Finale 5-8 | 14 | - | 12 |
So 2.12.2018 14:00
Feld 1 | Bonobos 2 | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 | 7 | - | 15 |
So 2.12.2018 14:50
Feld 1 | Endzonengammler | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | Mixed 4. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 | 5 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 13.5.2024 11:15