Sa 1.12.2018 09:00
Feld 1 |
Bonobos 2 |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 1.12.2018 09:50
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 1.12.2018 10:40
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 1.12.2018 11:30
Feld 1 |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 1.12.2018 12:20
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Bonobos 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 1.12.2018 13:10
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 1.12.2018 14:00
Feld 1 |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
- |
Endzonengammler |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 1.12.2018 14:50
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sa 1.12.2018 15:40
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Bonobos 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 1.12.2018 16:30
Feld 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 1.12.2018 17:20
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
- |
Endzonengammler |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 1.12.2018 18:10
Feld 1 |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
- |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 2.12.2018 09:00
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 5-8 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
So 2.12.2018 09:50
Feld 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 5-8 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 2.12.2018 10:40
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 2.12.2018 11:30
Feld 1 |
Bonobos 2 |
- |
Endzonengammler |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 2.12.2018 12:20
Feld 1 |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 5-8 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 2.12.2018 13:10
Feld 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 5-8 |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
So 2.12.2018 14:00
Feld 1 |
Bonobos 2 |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 2.12.2018 14:50
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler |
- |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 6.5.2024 02:56