Sat 1.12.2018
Kamen Field 1 |
09:00 |
Bonobos 2 |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:50 |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:40 |
Endzonengammler |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:30 |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Bonobos 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:10 |
Funatics |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
- |
Endzonengammler |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:40 |
Funatics |
- |
Bonobos 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
- |
Endzonengammler |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:10 |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
- |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 2.12.2018
Kamen Field 1 |
09:00 |
Funatics |
- |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 5-8 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:50 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 5-8 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:30 |
Bonobos 2 |
- |
Endzonengammler |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 5-8 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 5-8 |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bonobos 2 |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Endzonengammler |
- |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 13.5.2024 08:14