Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 1

Sa 26.1.2019 Osnabrück

Open 1. Liga Pool B
09:00 Feld 1 Cultimaters - Disc-o-Fever 15 - 4
09:50 Feld 1 UFO Osnabrück - Gummibärchen 15 - 10
10:40 Feld 1 La Famiglia - Goldfingers 8 - 15
11:30 Feld 1 Heidees - Ars Ludendi 15 - 8
12:20 Feld 1 Goldfingers - UFO Osnabrück 15 - 9
13:10 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi - Cultimaters 11 - 9
14:00 Feld 1 Disc-o-Fever - Heidees 3 - 15
14:50 Feld 1 Gummibärchen - La Famiglia 10 - 15
15:40 Feld 1 Cultimaters - Heidees 13 - 9
16:30 Feld 1 UFO Osnabrück - La Famiglia 15 - 14
17:20 Feld 1 Disc-o-Fever - Ars Ludendi 8 - 15
18:10 Feld 1 Gummibärchen - Goldfingers 7 - 15

So 27.1.2019 Osnabrück

Open 1. Liga Pool B
09:00 Feld 1 UFO Osnabrück - Ars Ludendi 15 - 5
09:50 Feld 1 Cultimaters - Goldfingers 10 - 14
10:40 Feld 1 Heidees - Gummibärchen 15 - 9
11:30 Feld 1 La Famiglia - Disc-o-Fever 15 - 14
12:20 Feld 1 Heidees - UFO Osnabrück 15 - 10
13:10 Feld 1 La Famiglia - Cultimaters 10 - 13
14:00 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi - Gummibärchen 15 - 10
14:50 Feld 1 Goldfingers - Disc-o-Fever 15 - 4

Sa 9.2.2019 Tübingen

Open 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - UltimateAmSee 15 - 7
09:50 Feld 1 Zamperl - Frizzly Bears 12 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 ToGetHer - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 6
11:30 Feld 1 THW - Frühsport 02 15 - 10
12:20 Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles - Zamperl 14 - 15
13:10 Feld 1 Frühsport 02 - Hässliche Erdferkel 10 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 UltimateAmSee - THW 12 - 14
14:50 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - ToGetHer 15 - 13
15:40 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - THW 15 - 9
16:30 Feld 1 Zamperl - ToGetHer 10 - 15
17:20 Feld 1 UltimateAmSee - Frühsport 02 13 - 14
18:10 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 11

So 10.2.2019 Tübingen

Open 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Zamperl - Frühsport 02 15 - 9
09:50 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Ratisbona Eagles 14 - 12
10:40 Feld 1 THW - Frizzly Bears 9 - 15
11:30 Feld 1 ToGetHer - UltimateAmSee 15 - 10
12:20 Feld 1 THW - Zamperl 15 - 12
13:10 Feld 1 ToGetHer - Hässliche Erdferkel 12 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Frühsport 02 - Frizzly Bears 10 - 15
14:50 Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles - UltimateAmSee 15 - 9

Sa 23.2.2019 Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017)

Open 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles - THW 9 - 15
09:50 Feld 1 Frühsport 02 - ToGetHer 11 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 UltimateAmSee - Zamperl 11 - 15
11:30 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 13
12:20 Feld 1 Frühsport 02 - Ratisbona Eagles 14 - 12
13:10 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - UltimateAmSee 15 - 10
14:00 Feld 1 ToGetHer - THW 14 - 13
14:50 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Zamperl 15 - 12
Open 1. Liga Pool B
09:00 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Heidees 12 - 15
09:50 Feld 2 Ars Ludendi - La Famiglia 15 - 8
10:40 Feld 2 Disc-o-Fever - UFO Osnabrück 7 - 15
11:30 Feld 2 Gummibärchen - Cultimaters 12 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Ars Ludendi - Goldfingers 10 - 15
13:10 Feld 2 Gummibärchen - Disc-o-Fever 15 - 13
14:00 Feld 2 La Famiglia - Heidees 8 - 15
14:50 Feld 2 Cultimaters - UFO Osnabrück 15 - 9
Open 1. Liga Finale 1-8
17:20 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Cultimaters 14 - 11
17:20 Feld 2 Goldfingers - ToGetHer 10 - 15
18:10 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - UFO Osnabrück 15 - 10
18:10 Feld 2 Heidees - THW 15 - 11
Open 1. Liga Pool C
15:40 Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles - La Famiglia 15 - 12
16:30 Feld 1 Zamperl - Disc-o-Fever 15 - 9
Open 1. Liga Pool D
15:40 Feld 2 Gummibärchen - Frühsport 02 12 - 15
16:30 Feld 2 Ars Ludendi - UltimateAmSee 14 - 15

So 24.2.2019 Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017)

Open 1. Liga Finale 1-8 Semifinals
10:40 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - ToGetHer 10 - 15
10:40 Feld 2 UFO Osnabrück - Goldfingers 11 - 15
11:30 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Heidees 15 - 10
11:30 Feld 2 Cultimaters - THW 14 - 12
Open 1. Liga Finale 1-8 Finals
14:00 Feld 1 Heidees - Frizzly Bears 15 - 13
14:00 Feld 2 THW - UFO Osnabrück 15 - 10
14:50 Feld 1 ToGetHer - Hässliche Erdferkel 13 - 15
14:50 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Cultimaters 11 - 13
Open 1. Liga Pool C
09:00 Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles - Disc-o-Fever 15 - 6
09:50 Feld 1 La Famiglia - Zamperl 7 - 15
Open 1. Liga Pool D
09:00 Feld 2 Gummibärchen - UltimateAmSee 11 - 15
09:50 Feld 2 Frühsport 02 - Ars Ludendi 13 - 14
Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 9
13:10 Feld 2 Zamperl - Ars Ludendi 15 - 12
Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 11a
12:20 Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles - Frühsport 02 12 - 14
Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 11b
13:10 Feld 1 La Famiglia - UltimateAmSee 7 - 15
Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 15
12:20 Feld 2 Disc-o-Fever - Gummibärchen 13 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 26.4.2019 16:01