Open 1. Liga
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | UltimateAmSee | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Frizzly Bears | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | THW | - | Frühsport 02 | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Zamperl | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee | - | THW | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | ToGetHer | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 15:40 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | THW | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 16:30 | Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | ToGetHer | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 17:20 | Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee | - | Frühsport 02 | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 18:10 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Frühsport 02 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | THW | - | Frizzly Bears | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | UltimateAmSee | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | THW | - | Zamperl | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | Frizzly Bears | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | UltimateAmSee | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | THW | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | ToGetHer | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee | - | Zamperl | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | UltimateAmSee | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | THW | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Zamperl | 15 | - | 12 |
Pool B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.1.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | Disc-o-Fever | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | La Famiglia | - | Goldfingers | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | UFO Osnabrück | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Cultimaters | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Heidees | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Gummibärchen | - | La Famiglia | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 15:40 | Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | Heidees | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 16:30 | Kenttä 1 | UFO Osnabrück | - | La Famiglia | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Ars Ludendi | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 18:10 | Kenttä 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Goldfingers | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | Goldfingers | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | La Famiglia | - | Disc-o-Fever | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | UFO Osnabrück | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | La Famiglia | - | Cultimaters | 10 | - | 13 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | Disc-o-Fever | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | Heidees | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 09:50 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | La Famiglia | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Disc-o-Fever | - | UFO Osnabrück | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 2 | Gummibärchen | - | Cultimaters | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Goldfingers | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 13:10 | Kenttä 2 | Gummibärchen | - | Disc-o-Fever | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 2 | La Famiglia | - | Heidees | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 14:50 | Kenttä 2 | Cultimaters | - | UFO Osnabrück | 15 | - | 9 |
Finale 1-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.2.2019 | 17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Cultimaters | 14 | - | 11 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 17:20 | Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | ToGetHer | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 18:10 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | UFO Osnabrück | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 18:10 | Kenttä 2 | Heidees | - | THW | 15 | - | 11 |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.2.2019 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | ToGetHer | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 10:40 | Kenttä 2 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Goldfingers | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 2 | Cultimaters | - | THW | 14 | - | 12 |
Finale 1-8 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.2.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 2 | THW | - | UFO Osnabrück | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 14:50 | Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | Cultimaters | 11 | - | 13 |
Pool C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.2.2019 | 15:40 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | La Famiglia | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 16:30 | Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Disc-o-Fever | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Disc-o-Fever | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | La Famiglia | - | Zamperl | 7 | - | 15 |
Pool D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.2.2019 | 15:40 | Kenttä 2 | Gummibärchen | - | Frühsport 02 | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 16:30 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | UltimateAmSee | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Gummibärchen | - | UltimateAmSee | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 09:50 | Kenttä 2 | Frühsport 02 | - | Ars Ludendi | 13 | - | 14 |
Spiel um Platz 9 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.2.2019 | 13:10 | Kenttä 2 | Zamperl | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 12 |
Spiel um Platz 11a | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.2.2019 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Frühsport 02 | 12 | - | 14 |
Spiel um Platz 11b | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.2.2019 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | La Famiglia | - | UltimateAmSee | 7 | - | 15 |
Spiel um Platz 15 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.2.2019 | 12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Gummibärchen | 13 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 23.5.2024 16:14