Open 1
Sa 26.1.2019
Osnabrück Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
09:50 |
UFO Osnabrück |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
La Famiglia |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Heidees |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Goldfingers |
- |
UFO Osnabrück |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:10 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
La Famiglia |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:30 |
UFO Osnabrück |
- |
La Famiglia |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
17:20 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:10 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 27.1.2019
Osnabrück Feld 1 |
09:00 |
UFO Osnabrück |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
09:50 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Heidees |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:30 |
La Famiglia |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:20 |
Heidees |
- |
UFO Osnabrück |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:10 |
La Famiglia |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:50 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 9.2.2019
Tübingen Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
UltimateAmSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:50 |
Zamperl |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:30 |
THW |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Zamperl |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
UltimateAmSee |
- |
THW |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:50 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
ToGetHer |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:40 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
THW |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:30 |
Zamperl |
- |
ToGetHer |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
UltimateAmSee |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
18:10 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 10.2.2019
Tübingen Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Zamperl |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:50 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
THW |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
ToGetHer |
- |
UltimateAmSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
THW |
- |
Zamperl |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:10 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
UltimateAmSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019
Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
THW |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:50 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
ToGetHer |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
UltimateAmSee |
- |
Zamperl |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:10 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
UltimateAmSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
ToGetHer |
- |
THW |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:50 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Zamperl |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:40 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
La Famiglia |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool C |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:30 |
Zamperl |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool C |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:20 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
18:10 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
UFO Osnabrück |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:50 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
La Famiglia |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:40 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
UFO Osnabrück |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
La Famiglia |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Cultimaters |
- |
UFO Osnabrück |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:40 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool D |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
UltimateAmSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool D |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Goldfingers |
- |
ToGetHer |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:10 |
Heidees |
- |
THW |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019
Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool C |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:50 |
La Famiglia |
- |
Zamperl |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool C |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
ToGetHer |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 11a |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:10 |
La Famiglia |
- |
UltimateAmSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 11b |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:50 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
UltimateAmSee |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool D |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:50 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool D |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
UFO Osnabrück |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Cultimaters |
- |
THW |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Zamperl |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
THW |
- |
UFO Osnabrück |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:50 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open 1. Liga |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 28.3.2024 11:39