La 26.1.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 4 |
La 26.1.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 10 |
La 26.1.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 | La Famiglia | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 |
La 26.1.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 8 |
La 26.1.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | UFO Osnabrück | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 |
La 26.1.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 11 | - | 9 |
La 26.1.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 3 | - | 15 |
La 26.1.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Gummibärchen | - | La Famiglia | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 10 | - | 15 |
La 26.1.2019 15:40
Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 13 | - | 9 |
La 26.1.2019 16:30
Kenttä 1 | UFO Osnabrück | - | La Famiglia | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 |
La 26.1.2019 17:20
Kenttä 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 |
La 26.1.2019 18:10
Kenttä 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 7 | - | 15 |
Su 27.1.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 5 |
Su 27.1.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 10 | - | 14 |
Su 27.1.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 |
Su 27.1.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 | La Famiglia | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 |
Su 27.1.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | UFO Osnabrück | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 27.1.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 | La Famiglia | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 10 | - | 13 |
Su 27.1.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 27.1.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 4 |
La 9.2.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
La 9.2.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
La 9.2.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
La 9.2.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 | THW | - | Frühsport 02 | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
La 9.2.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
La 9.2.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
La 9.2.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 |
La 9.2.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
La 9.2.2019 15:40
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
La 9.2.2019 16:30
Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
La 9.2.2019 17:20
Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee | - | Frühsport 02 | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 |
La 9.2.2019 18:10
Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Su 10.2.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Frühsport 02 | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Su 10.2.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 12 |
Su 10.2.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 | THW | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Su 10.2.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 10.2.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 | THW | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Su 10.2.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Su 10.2.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Su 10.2.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
La 23.2.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 |
La 23.2.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | La Famiglia | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 8 |
La 23.2.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Disc-o-Fever | - | UFO Osnabrück | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 7 | - | 15 |
La 23.2.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Gummibärchen | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 |
La 23.2.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 10 | - | 15 |
La 23.2.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Gummibärchen | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 13 |
La 23.2.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 2 | La Famiglia | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 |
La 23.2.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Cultimaters | - | UFO Osnabrück | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 |
La 23.2.2019 15:40
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | La Famiglia | Open 1. Liga | Pool C | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Gummibärchen | - | Frühsport 02 | Open 1. Liga | Pool D | 12 | - | 15 |
La 23.2.2019 16:30
Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 1. Liga | Pool C | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool D | 14 | - | 15 |
La 23.2.2019 17:20
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 | 14 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 | 10 | - | 15 |
La 23.2.2019 18:10
Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | UFO Osnabrück | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Heidees | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 11 |
Su 24.2.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 1. Liga | Pool C | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Gummibärchen | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool D | 11 | - | 15 |
Su 24.2.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 | La Famiglia | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Pool C | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Frühsport 02 | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Pool D | 13 | - | 14 |
Su 24.2.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 11 | - | 15 |
Su 24.2.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Cultimaters | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 14 | - | 12 |
Su 24.2.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Frühsport 02 | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 11a | 12 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 15 | 13 | - | 15 |
Su 24.2.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 | La Famiglia | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 11b | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Zamperl | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 9 | 15 | - | 12 |
Su 24.2.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 2 | THW | - | UFO Osnabrück | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 24.2.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 11 | - | 13 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 19.5.2024 17:19