Damen 2 S Open 4 SW Alle Gruppierungen
Damen 2. Liga Süd
Pool A |
26.1.2019 |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Candy |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
10:20 |
Feld 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Woodchicas |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
11:10 |
Feld 1 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Wolverinen |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
12:50 |
Feld 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frankas |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
13:40 |
Feld 1 |
Candy |
- |
Yrr |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Paradiscas |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
15:20 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
16:10 |
Feld 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Yrr |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
Candy |
- |
Woodchicas |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
17:50 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Wolverinen |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
18:40 |
Feld 1 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Woodchicas |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Wolverinen |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Candy |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Paradiscas |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Frankas |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Candy |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Bad Chicks |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Candy |
- |
Paradiscas |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
11:40 |
Feld 2 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Frankas |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Candy |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
13:20 |
Feld 2 |
Frankas |
- |
Paradiscas |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Yrr |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
15:00 |
Feld 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
16:40 |
Feld 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Wolverinen |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
16:40 |
Feld 2 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Yrr |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 |
10.2.2019 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Yrr |
- |
Frankas |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10.2.2019 |
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Candy |
- |
Bad Chicks |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 Finals |
10.2.2019 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Frankas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10.2.2019 |
14:50 |
Feld 2 |
Yrr |
- |
Candy |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Platz 5-8 |
9.2.2019 |
18:20 |
Feld 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Paradiscas |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
18:20 |
Feld 2 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Wolverinen |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10.2.2019 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Woodchicas |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10.2.2019 |
09:50 |
Feld 2 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
6 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10.2.2019 |
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Paradiscas |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10.2.2019 |
13:10 |
Feld 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 2.5.2024 23:53