Damen 2 S Open 4 SW All groupings
La 26.1.2019 09:30
Kenttä 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Candy |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 26.1.2019 10:20
Kenttä 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
La 26.1.2019 11:10
Kenttä 1 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 26.1.2019 12:00
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Wolverinen |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
La 26.1.2019 12:50
Kenttä 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
La 26.1.2019 13:40
Kenttä 1 |
Candy |
- |
Yrr |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
La 26.1.2019 14:30
Kenttä 1 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Paradiscas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
La 26.1.2019 15:20
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
La 26.1.2019 16:10
Kenttä 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Yrr |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
La 26.1.2019 17:00
Kenttä 1 |
Candy |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
La 26.1.2019 17:50
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Wolverinen |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
La 26.1.2019 18:40
Kenttä 1 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 27.1.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 27.1.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Wolverinen |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Su 27.1.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Candy |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Su 27.1.2019 11:30
Kenttä 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Paradiscas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Su 27.1.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Su 27.1.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Su 27.1.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Candy |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Su 27.1.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 9.2.2019 11:40
Kenttä 1 |
Candy |
- |
Paradiscas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
La 9.2.2019 13:20
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Candy |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Frankas |
- |
Paradiscas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
La 9.2.2019 15:00
Kenttä 1 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Yrr |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
La 9.2.2019 16:40
Kenttä 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Wolverinen |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Yrr |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
La 9.2.2019 18:20
Kenttä 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Paradiscas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Wolverinen |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Platz 5-8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 10.2.2019 09:00
Kenttä 2 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Platz 5-8 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 10.2.2019 09:50
Kenttä 2 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Platz 5-8 |
6 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Su 10.2.2019 10:40
Kenttä 2 |
Yrr |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Su 10.2.2019 11:30
Kenttä 2 |
Candy |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Su 10.2.2019 12:20
Kenttä 2 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Paradiscas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Su 10.2.2019 13:10
Kenttä 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Su 10.2.2019 14:00
Kenttä 2 |
Frankas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Su 10.2.2019 14:50
Kenttä 2 |
Yrr |
- |
Candy |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 6.5.2024 02:52