Sa 26.1.2019 09:30
Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Candy | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 |
Sa 26.1.2019 10:20
Feld 1 | Yrr | - | Woodchicas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 10 |
Sa 26.1.2019 11:10
Feld 1 | Paradiscas | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
Sa 26.1.2019 12:00
Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | Wolverinen | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 26.1.2019 12:50
Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Frankas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 10 |
Sa 26.1.2019 13:40
Feld 1 | Candy | - | Yrr | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
Sa 26.1.2019 14:30
Feld 1 | Wolverinen | - | Paradiscas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sa 26.1.2019 15:20
Feld 1 | Bad Chicks | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 26.1.2019 16:10
Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Yrr | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 14 |
Sa 26.1.2019 17:00
Feld 1 | Candy | - | Woodchicas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 9 |
Sa 26.1.2019 17:50
Feld 1 | Bad Chicks | - | Wolverinen | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 26.1.2019 18:40
Feld 1 | Paradiscas | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
So 27.1.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Paradiscas | - | Woodchicas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
So 27.1.2019 09:50
Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Wolverinen | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 9 |
So 27.1.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | Candy | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 |
So 27.1.2019 11:30
Feld 1 | Yrr | - | Paradiscas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 10 |
So 27.1.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 14 |
So 27.1.2019 13:10
Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | Frankas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 10 |
So 27.1.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Wolverinen | - | Candy | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 14 |
So 27.1.2019 14:50
Feld 1 | Yrr | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 9.2.2019 11:40
Feld 1 | Candy | - | Paradiscas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Bad Chicks | - | Frankas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 9.2.2019 13:20
Feld 1 | Bad Chicks | - | Candy | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Frankas | - | Paradiscas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
Sa 9.2.2019 15:00
Feld 1 | Wolverinen | - | Yrr | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Woodchicas | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 |
Sa 9.2.2019 16:40
Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Wolverinen | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Frau Rauscher | - | Yrr | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 14 |
Sa 9.2.2019 18:20
Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Paradiscas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 2 | ||
Feld 2 | Frau Rauscher | - | Wolverinen | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Platz 5-8 | 11 | - | 15 |
So 10.2.2019 09:00
Feld 2 | Wolverinen | - | Woodchicas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Platz 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 |
So 10.2.2019 09:50
Feld 2 | Paradiscas | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Platz 5-8 | 6 | - | 14 |
So 10.2.2019 10:40
Feld 2 | Yrr | - | Frankas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 11 |
So 10.2.2019 11:30
Feld 2 | Candy | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 11 |
So 10.2.2019 12:20
Feld 2 | Wolverinen | - | Paradiscas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 9 |
So 10.2.2019 13:10
Feld 2 | Woodchicas | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 13 |
So 10.2.2019 14:00
Feld 2 | Frankas | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 Finals | 13 | - | 14 |
So 10.2.2019 14:50
Feld 2 | Yrr | - | Candy | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 Finals | 10 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 6.5.2024 03:33