Damen 2 S
La 26.1.2019
Bad Rappenau Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Frankas | - | Candy | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
10:20 | Yrr | - | Woodchicas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
11:10 | Paradiscas | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:00 | Frau Rauscher | - | Wolverinen | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:50 | Woodchicas | - | Frankas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
13:40 | Candy | - | Yrr | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
14:30 | Wolverinen | - | Paradiscas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
15:20 | Bad Chicks | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
16:10 | Frankas | - | Yrr | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
17:00 | Candy | - | Woodchicas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
17:50 | Bad Chicks | - | Wolverinen | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
18:40 | Paradiscas | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Su 27.1.2019
Bad Rappenau Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Paradiscas | - | Woodchicas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Frankas | - | Wolverinen | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Frau Rauscher | - | Candy | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
11:30 | Yrr | - | Paradiscas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Woodchicas | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 14 | ||||
13:10 | Frau Rauscher | - | Frankas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Wolverinen | - | Candy | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 14 | ||||
14:50 | Yrr | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
La 9.2.2019
Frankfurt am Main Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Bad Chicks | - | Frankas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
13:20 | Frankas | - | Paradiscas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
15:00 | Woodchicas | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
16:40 | Frau Rauscher | - | Yrr | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
18:20 | Frau Rauscher | - | Wolverinen | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Platz 5-8 | 11 | - | 15 |
Open 4 SW
La 9.2.2019
Frankfurt am Main Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Candy | - | Paradiscas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
13:20 | Bad Chicks | - | Candy | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
15:00 | Wolverinen | - | Yrr | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
16:40 | Woodchicas | - | Wolverinen | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
18:20 | Woodchicas | - | Paradiscas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 2 |
Damen 2 S
Su 10.2.2019
Frankfurt am Main Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Wolverinen | - | Woodchicas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Platz 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Paradiscas | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Platz 5-8 | 6 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Yrr | - | Frankas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
11:30 | Candy | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Wolverinen | - | Paradiscas | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
13:10 | Woodchicas | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Frankas | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 Finals | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
14:50 | Yrr | - | Candy | Damen 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 Finals | 10 | - | 12 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 19.5.2024 17:19