Sat 26.1.2019 09:30
Field 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 10:20
Field 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Stoneheads |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 11:10
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Endzonis |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 12:00
Field 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 12:50
Field 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Disckick |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 13:40
Field 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 14:30
Field 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Red Eagles |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 15:20
Field 1 |
Stoneheads |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 16:10
Field 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 17:00
Field 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
- |
Endzonis |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 17:50
Field 1 |
Stoneheads |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 18:40
Field 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Endzonis |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 09:50
Field 1 |
Disckick |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 11:30
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Red Eagles |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Stoneheads |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 13:10
Field 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Disckick |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 14:50
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Stoneheads |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 10:00
Field 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 10:50
Field 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 11:40
Field 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
- |
Red Eagles |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 12:30
Field 1 |
Stoneheads |
- |
Disckick |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 13:20
Field 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 14:10
Field 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 15:00
Field 1 |
Stoneheads |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 15:50
Field 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Red Eagles |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 17:25
Field 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Platz 5-8 |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 18:15
Field 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Platz 5-8 |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 09:50
Field 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
- |
Endzonis |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Platz 5-8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Stoneheads |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Finale 1-4 |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 11:30
Field 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Disckick |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 13:10
Field 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Endzonis |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Disckick |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 14:50
Field 1 |
Stoneheads |
- |
Red Eagles |
Open 3. Liga NO |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 8.5.2024 05:50