Open 3. Liga NO
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.1.2019 | 09:30 | Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 10:20 | Feld 1 | Red Eagles | - | Stoneheads | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 11:10 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Endzonis | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 12:00 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | DJ Dahlem | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 12:50 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Disckick | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 13:40 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel II | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 14:30 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Red Eagles | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 15:20 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 16:10 | Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 17:00 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel II | - | Endzonis | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 17:50 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
26.1.2019 | 18:40 | Feld 1 | Red Eagles | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Red Eagles | - | Endzonis | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 09:50 | Feld 1 | Disckick | - | DJ Dahlem | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 13 | - | 8 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Red Eagles | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Stoneheads | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 13:10 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Disckick | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
27.1.2019 | 14:50 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Stoneheads | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel II | - | Red Eagles | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads | - | Disckick | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | DJ Dahlem | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 15:50 | Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Red Eagles | 8 | - | 15 |
Finale 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.2.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Stoneheads | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | Red Eagles | - | Disckick | 15 | - | 7 |
Finale 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.2.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Disckick | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 14:50 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads | - | Red Eagles | 7 | - | 15 |
Platz 5-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2.2019 | 17:25 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 14 | - | 11 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 18:15 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | DJ Dahlem | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 09:50 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel II | - | Endzonis | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 13:10 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Endzonis | 15 | - | 10 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 14:48