Open 3. Liga NO
Pool A |
26.1.2019 |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
10:20 |
Feld 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Stoneheads |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
11:10 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Endzonis |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
12:50 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Disckick |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
13:40 |
Feld 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Red Eagles |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
15:20 |
Feld 1 |
Stoneheads |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
16:10 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
- |
Endzonis |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
17:50 |
Feld 1 |
Stoneheads |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
26.1.2019 |
18:40 |
Feld 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Endzonis |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Red Eagles |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Stoneheads |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Disckick |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
27.1.2019 |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Stoneheads |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
- |
Red Eagles |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Stoneheads |
- |
Disckick |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Stoneheads |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
15:50 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Red Eagles |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 |
10.2.2019 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Stoneheads |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10.2.2019 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Disckick |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 Finals |
10.2.2019 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Disckick |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10.2.2019 |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Stoneheads |
- |
Red Eagles |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Platz 5-8 |
9.2.2019 |
17:25 |
Feld 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
9.2.2019 |
18:15 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10.2.2019 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10.2.2019 |
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
- |
Endzonis |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10.2.2019 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel II |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10.2.2019 |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Endzonis |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 09:11