Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 3 SW

Sa 26.1.2019 Heppenheim

Open 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:30 Feld 1 7Schwaben - Cultimaters II 13 - 15
10:20 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi II - Himmelstürmer 11 - 15
11:10 Feld 1 Heppie Frisbeez - Sturm und Drang II 15 - 7
12:00 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang - Team Südsee 9 - 15
12:50 Feld 1 Himmelstürmer - 7Schwaben 8 - 15
13:40 Feld 1 Cultimaters II - Ars Ludendi II 15 - 4
14:30 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Heppie Frisbeez 13 - 14
15:20 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang II - Sturm und Drang 11 - 15
16:10 Feld 1 7Schwaben - Ars Ludendi II 15 - 7
17:00 Feld 1 Cultimaters II - Himmelstürmer 15 - 10
17:50 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang II - Team Südsee 4 - 15
18:40 Feld 1 Heppie Frisbeez - Sturm und Drang 15 - 8

So 27.1.2019 Heppenheim

Open 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Heppie Frisbeez - Himmelstürmer 15 - 8
09:50 Feld 1 7Schwaben - Team Südsee 10 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang - Cultimaters II 6 - 15
11:30 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi II - Heppie Frisbeez 7 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Himmelstürmer - Sturm und Drang II 14 - 12
13:10 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang - 7Schwaben 5 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Cultimaters II 10 - 15
14:50 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi II - Sturm und Drang II 12 - 13

Sa 23.2.2019 Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017)

Open 3. Liga SW Pool A
10:00 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Ars Ludendi II ? - ?
10:50 Feld 1 Himmelstürmer - Sturm und Drang ? - ?
11:40 Feld 1 Cultimaters II - Heppie Frisbeez ? - ? Frühere Spiele
12:30 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang II - 7Schwaben ? - ? Frühere Spiele
13:20 Feld 1 Himmelstürmer - Team Südsee ? - ? Frühere Spiele
14:10 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang - Ars Ludendi II ? - ? Frühere Spiele
15:00 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang II - Cultimaters II ? - ? Frühere Spiele
15:50 Feld 1 7Schwaben - Heppie Frisbeez ? - ? Frühere Spiele
Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8
17:25 Feld 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
18:15 Feld 1 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?

So 24.2.2019 Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017)

Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4
10:40 Feld 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
11:30 Feld 1 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Feld 1 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?
14:50 Feld 1 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?
Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8
09:00 Feld 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
09:50 Feld 1 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
13:10 Feld 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 18.2.2019 01:34