Open 3 SW
Sa 26.1.2019
Heppenheim Feld 1 |
09:30 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Cultimaters II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:20 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:10 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Sturm und Drang II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:50 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:40 |
Cultimaters II |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
14:30 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
15:20 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:10 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:00 |
Cultimaters II |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:50 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:40 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 27.1.2019
Heppenheim Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:50 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Cultimaters II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Sturm und Drang II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:10 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Cultimaters II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Sturm und Drang II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019
Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 1 |
10:00 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:50 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:40 |
Cultimaters II |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:10 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:00 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Cultimaters II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:50 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:25 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18:15 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Sturm und Drang II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Platz 5-8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019
Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017) Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Platz 5-8 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:50 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Platz 5-8 |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:30 |
Cultimaters II |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:10 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Cultimaters II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:50 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 29.3.2024 06:31