Sa 26.1.2019 09:30
Feld 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Cultimaters II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 26.1.2019 10:20
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 26.1.2019 11:10
Feld 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Sturm und Drang II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 26.1.2019 12:00
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 26.1.2019 12:50
Feld 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 26.1.2019 13:40
Feld 1 |
Cultimaters II |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 26.1.2019 14:30
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 26.1.2019 15:20
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 26.1.2019 16:10
Feld 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 26.1.2019 17:00
Feld 1 |
Cultimaters II |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 26.1.2019 17:50
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 26.1.2019 18:40
Feld 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 27.1.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 27.1.2019 09:50
Feld 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 27.1.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Cultimaters II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 27.1.2019 11:30
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 27.1.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Sturm und Drang II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
So 27.1.2019 13:10
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 27.1.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Cultimaters II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 27.1.2019 14:50
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Sturm und Drang II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 10:00
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 10:50
Feld 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 11:40
Feld 1 |
Cultimaters II |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 12:30
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 13:20
Feld 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 14:10
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 15:00
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Cultimaters II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 15:50
Feld 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 17:25
Feld 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 18:15
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Sturm und Drang II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Platz 5-8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Platz 5-8 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 09:50
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Platz 5-8 |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 11:30
Feld 1 |
Cultimaters II |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 13:10
Feld 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Cultimaters II |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 14:50
Feld 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open 3. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 29.3.2024 15:32