Sat 26.1.2019 09:30
Field 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sat 26.1.2019 10:20
Field 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sat 26.1.2019 11:10
Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Sturm und Drang II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sat 26.1.2019 12:00
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Team Südsee | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 26.1.2019 12:50
Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | 7Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sat 26.1.2019 13:40
Field 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sat 26.1.2019 14:30
Field 1 | Team Südsee | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 |
Sat 26.1.2019 15:20
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sat 26.1.2019 16:10
Field 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sat 26.1.2019 17:00
Field 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sat 26.1.2019 17:50
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Team Südsee | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
Sat 26.1.2019 18:40
Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sun 27.1.2019 09:00
Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sun 27.1.2019 09:50
Field 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Team Südsee | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sun 27.1.2019 10:40
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sun 27.1.2019 11:30
Field 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sun 27.1.2019 12:20
Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Sturm und Drang II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 14 | - | 12 |
Sun 27.1.2019 13:10
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | 7Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sun 27.1.2019 14:00
Field 1 | Team Südsee | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sun 27.1.2019 14:50
Field 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Sturm und Drang II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Sat 23.2.2019 10:00
Field 1 | Team Südsee | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sat 23.2.2019 10:50
Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sat 23.2.2019 11:40
Field 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
Sat 23.2.2019 12:30
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | 7Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 23.2.2019 13:20
Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Team Südsee | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 23.2.2019 14:10
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sat 23.2.2019 15:00
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sat 23.2.2019 15:50
Field 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sat 23.2.2019 17:25
Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 7 |
Sat 23.2.2019 18:15
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Sturm und Drang II | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
Sun 24.2.2019 09:00
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 13 | - | 12 |
Sun 24.2.2019 09:50
Field 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 9 | - | 14 |
Sun 24.2.2019 10:40
Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | 7Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 13 |
Sun 24.2.2019 11:30
Field 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Team Südsee | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 | 9 | - | 15 |
Sun 24.2.2019 12:20
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Ars Ludendi II | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 3 |
Sun 24.2.2019 13:10
Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 12 |
Sun 24.2.2019 14:00
Field 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 13 |
Sun 24.2.2019 14:50
Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Team Südsee | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 13 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 19.5.2024 17:04