Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 2 S

Sa 26.1.2019 Heidelberg

Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:30 Feld 1 ULMtimates - Heidees II 15 - 2
10:20 Feld 1 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Feldrenner 9 - 15
11:10 Feld 1 Frisbee Fieber Gießen - TriSa 15 - 8
12:00 Feld 1 Disconnection - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 11 - 15
12:50 Feld 1 Feldrenner - ULMtimates 8 - 15
13:40 Feld 1 Heidees II - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 8 - 15
14:30 Feld 1 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Frisbee Fieber Gießen 12 - 15
15:20 Feld 1 TriSa - Disconnection 15 - 10
16:10 Feld 1 ULMtimates - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 15 - 8
17:00 Feld 1 Heidees II - Feldrenner 10 - 15
17:50 Feld 1 TriSa - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 12 - 13
18:40 Feld 1 Frisbee Fieber Gießen - Disconnection 15 - 11

So 27.1.2019 Heidelberg

Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Frisbee Fieber Gießen - Feldrenner 15 - 8
09:50 Feld 1 ULMtimates - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 15 - 10
10:40 Feld 1 Disconnection - Heidees II 12 - 13
11:30 Feld 1 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Frisbee Fieber Gießen 5 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Feldrenner - TriSa 14 - 13
13:10 Feld 1 Disconnection - ULMtimates 9 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Heidees II 12 - 15
14:50 Feld 1 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - TriSa 10 - 15

Sa 23.2.2019 Gießen

Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 15 - 10
09:50 Feld 1 Feldrenner - Disconnection 14 - 13
10:40 Feld 1 Heidees II - Frisbee Fieber Gießen 7 - 15
11:30 Feld 1 TriSa - ULMtimates 12 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Feldrenner - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 12 - 15
13:10 Feld 1 Disconnection - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 14 - 13
14:00 Feld 1 TriSa - Heidees II 15 - 9
14:50 Feld 1 ULMtimates - Frisbee Fieber Gießen 8 - 15
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4
17:20 Feld 1 Frisbee Fieber Gießen - Feldrenner 15 - 9
18:10 Feld 1 ULMtimates - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 12 - 15
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 5-8
15:40 Feld 1 TriSa - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 15 - 14
16:30 Feld 1 Heidees II - Disconnection 10 - 15

So 24.2.2019 Gießen

Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4
10:40 Feld 1 Feldrenner - ULMtimates 4 - 15
11:30 Feld 1 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Frisbee Fieber Gießen 13 - 14
14:00 Feld 1 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Feldrenner 15 - 9
14:50 Feld 1 Frisbee Fieber Gießen - ULMtimates 13 - 15
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 5-8
09:00 Feld 1 Disconnection - TriSa 15 - 8
09:50 Feld 1 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Heidees II 15 - 10
12:20 Feld 1 Disconnection - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 12 - 15
13:10 Feld 1 TriSa - Heidees II 15 - 13

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 26.4.2019 16:10