Open 2. Liga Süd
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.1.2019 | 09:30 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
23.1.2019 | 10:20 | Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Feldrenner | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
23.1.2019 | 11:10 | Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
23.1.2019 | 12:00 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
23.1.2019 | 12:50 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | ULMtimates | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
23.1.2019 | 13:40 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
23.1.2019 | 14:30 | Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
23.1.2019 | 15:20 | Field 1 | TriSa | - | Disconnection | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
23.1.2019 | 16:10 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
23.1.2019 | 17:00 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Feldrenner | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
23.1.2019 | 17:50 | Field 1 | TriSa | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
23.1.2019 | 18:40 | Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Disconnection | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
24.1.2019 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
24.1.2019 | 09:50 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
24.1.2019 | 10:40 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Heidees II | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
24.1.2019 | 11:30 | Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
24.1.2019 | 12:20 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
24.1.2019 | 13:10 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | ULMtimates | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
24.1.2019 | 14:00 | Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Heidees II | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
24.1.2019 | 14:50 | Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | TriSa | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 09:50 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Disconnection | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 10:40 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 11:30 | Field 1 | TriSa | - | ULMtimates | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 12:20 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 13:10 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 14:00 | Field 1 | TriSa | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 14:50 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 8 | - | 15 |
Finale 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.2.2019 | 17:20 | Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 18:10 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 10:40 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | ULMtimates | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 11:30 | Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 14:00 | Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 14:50 | Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | ULMtimates | 13 | - | 15 |
Finale 5-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.2.2019 | 15:40 | Field 1 | TriSa | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 16:30 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Disconnection | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 09:50 | Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 12:20 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
24.2.2019 | 13:10 | Field 1 | TriSa | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 13 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.5.2024 18:08