Open 2. Liga Süd
Pool A |
23.1.2019 |
09:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
23.1.2019 |
10:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
- |
Feldrenner |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.1.2019 |
11:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
23.1.2019 |
12:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.1.2019 |
12:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
ULMtimates |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.1.2019 |
13:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.1.2019 |
14:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.1.2019 |
15:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Disconnection |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
23.1.2019 |
16:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
23.1.2019 |
17:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Feldrenner |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.1.2019 |
17:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
23.1.2019 |
18:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Disconnection |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
24.1.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
24.1.2019 |
09:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
24.1.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Heidees II |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
24.1.2019 |
11:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
24.1.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
TriSa |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
24.1.2019 |
13:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
ULMtimates |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
24.1.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Heidees II |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
24.1.2019 |
14:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
- |
TriSa |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.2.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
23.2.2019 |
09:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Disconnection |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
23.2.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.2.2019 |
11:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
TriSa |
- |
ULMtimates |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.2.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.2.2019 |
13:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
23.2.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
23.2.2019 |
14:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 |
23.2.2019 |
17:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
23.2.2019 |
18:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
24.2.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
ULMtimates |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
24.2.2019 |
11:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
24.2.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
24.2.2019 |
14:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
ULMtimates |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Finale 5-8 |
23.2.2019 |
15:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
23.2.2019 |
16:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Disconnection |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
24.2.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
24.2.2019 |
09:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
24.2.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
24.2.2019 |
13:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 28.5.2024 15:21