Mi 23.1.2019 09:30
Feld 1 | ULMtimates | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 |
Mi 23.1.2019 10:20
Feld 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Mi 23.1.2019 11:10
Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Mi 23.1.2019 12:00
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Mi 23.1.2019 12:50
Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Mi 23.1.2019 13:40
Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Mi 23.1.2019 14:30
Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Mi 23.1.2019 15:20
Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Disconnection | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Mi 23.1.2019 16:10
Feld 1 | ULMtimates | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Mi 23.1.2019 17:00
Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Mi 23.1.2019 17:50
Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Mi 23.1.2019 18:40
Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Disconnection | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Do 24.1.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Do 24.1.2019 09:50
Feld 1 | ULMtimates | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Do 24.1.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Do 24.1.2019 11:30
Feld 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Do 24.1.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
Do 24.1.2019 13:10
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Do 24.1.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Do 24.1.2019 14:50
Feld 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 23.2.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 23.2.2019 09:50
Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Disconnection | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
Sa 23.2.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 23.2.2019 11:30
Feld 1 | TriSa | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sa 23.2.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sa 23.2.2019 13:10
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
Sa 23.2.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 23.2.2019 14:50
Feld 1 | ULMtimates | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 23.2.2019 15:40
Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 |
Sa 23.2.2019 16:30
Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Disconnection | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 23.2.2019 17:20
Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 23.2.2019 18:10
Feld 1 | ULMtimates | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 15 |
So 24.2.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 8 |
So 24.2.2019 09:50
Feld 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 10 |
So 24.2.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 4 | - | 15 |
So 24.2.2019 11:30
Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 14 |
So 24.2.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
So 24.2.2019 13:10
Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Heidees II | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 13 |
So 24.2.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 |
So 24.2.2019 14:50
Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | ULMtimates | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 19:05