Mi 23.1.2019 09:30
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Heidees II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Mi 23.1.2019 10:20
Feld 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mi 23.1.2019 11:10
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
TriSa |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mi 23.1.2019 12:00
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mi 23.1.2019 12:50
Feld 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
ULMtimates |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mi 23.1.2019 13:40
Feld 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mi 23.1.2019 14:30
Feld 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mi 23.1.2019 15:20
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Disconnection |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mi 23.1.2019 16:10
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mi 23.1.2019 17:00
Feld 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mi 23.1.2019 17:50
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mi 23.1.2019 18:40
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Disconnection |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Do 24.1.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Do 24.1.2019 09:50
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Do 24.1.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Heidees II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Do 24.1.2019 11:30
Feld 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Do 24.1.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
TriSa |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Do 24.1.2019 13:10
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
ULMtimates |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Do 24.1.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Heidees II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Do 24.1.2019 14:50
Feld 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
- |
TriSa |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 09:50
Feld 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Disconnection |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 11:30
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
ULMtimates |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 13:10
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Heidees II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 14:50
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 15:40
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 5-8 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 16:30
Feld 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Disconnection |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 5-8 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 17:20
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 23.2.2019 18:10
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
TriSa |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 5-8 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 09:50
Feld 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
- |
Heidees II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 5-8 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
ULMtimates |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 11:30
Feld 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 5-8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 13:10
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Heidees II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 5-8 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 24.2.2019 14:50
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
ULMtimates |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 10.5.2024 00:06