Sat 26.1.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Air Pussies |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 09:50
Field 1 |
Goldfingers II |
- |
Huskies |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Hallunken |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 11:30
Field 1 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Air Pussies |
- |
Goldfingers II |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 13:10
Field 1 |
Huskies |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Hallunken |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 14:50
Field 1 |
Goldfingers II |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 15:40
Field 1 |
Air Pussies |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 16:30
Field 1 |
Huskies |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 17:20
Field 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Hallunken |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 26.1.2019 18:10
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Goldfingers II |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Air Pussies |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 09:50
Field 1 |
Hallunken |
- |
Huskies |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 11:30
Field 1 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Goldfingers II |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Hallunken |
- |
Air Pussies |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 13:10
Field 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Huskies |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 14:50
Field 1 |
Goldfingers II |
- |
Hallunken |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019 15:40
Field 1 |
Huskies |
- |
Air Pussies |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 09:30
Field 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Hallunken |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 10:20
Field 1 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Huskies |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 11:10
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Air Pussies |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Finale 5-7 |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 12:00
Field 1 |
Hallunken |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 12:50
Field 1 |
Goldfingers II |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Finale 5-7 |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 13:40
Field 1 |
Huskies |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Finale 1-4 |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 14:30
Field 1 |
Air Pussies |
- |
Goldfingers II |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Finale 5-7 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 15:20
Field 1 |
Huskies |
- |
Hallunken |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 16:30
Field 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
Open 4. Liga NO |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 2.5.2024 23:16