Open 4 SW Damen 2 S All groupings
Sat 9.2.2019 10:50
Field 1 |
LA Fakers |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 12:30
Field 1 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
LA Fakers |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Field 2 |
THW II |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 14:10
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Skid Ultimate |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Field 2 |
THW II |
- |
LA Fakers |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 15:00
Field 3 |
Scheibeschmeiser |
- |
Rheinos |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 15:50
Field 1 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
THW II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Flying Igels |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 17:30
Field 1 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Scheibeschmeiser |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Rheinos |
- |
Flying Igels |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019 19:10
Field 1 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Rheinos |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Scheibeschmeiser |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 09:50
Field 1 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
Rheinos |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Scheibeschmeiser |
- |
THW II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 11:30
Field 1 |
LA Fakers |
- |
Flying Igels |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 13:10
Field 1 |
Scheibeschmeiser |
- |
Skid Ultimate |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
THW II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019 14:50
Field 1 |
LA Fakers |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 23.2.2019 09:50
Field 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
LA Fakers |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 23.2.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
THW II |
- |
Flying Igels |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 23.2.2019 11:30
Field 1 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Skid Ultimate |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 23.2.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Rheinos |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 23.2.2019 13:10
Field 1 |
Scheibeschmeiser |
- |
LA Fakers |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sat 23.2.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
THW II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sat 23.2.2019 14:50
Field 1 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
Flying Igels |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 23.2.2019 15:40
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Scheibeschmeiser |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 23.2.2019 16:30
Field 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Rheinos |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Sat 23.2.2019 17:20
Field 1 |
THW II |
- |
LA Fakers |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 23.2.2019 18:10
Field 1 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 23.2.2019 18:50
Field 1 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Scheibeschmeiser |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 24.2.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
LA Fakers |
- |
Flying Igels |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 24.2.2019 09:50
Field 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
THW II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 24.2.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 24.2.2019 11:30
Field 1 |
Scheibeschmeiser |
- |
Skid Ultimate |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 24.2.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
LA Fakers |
- |
Rheinos |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 24.2.2019 13:10
Field 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
THW II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 24.2.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Scheibeschmeiser |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 24.2.2019 14:50
Field 1 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 25.5.2024 15:12