Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Pokal Open

Sa 25.5.2019

DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1
09:00 M.U.C. - Hässliche Erdferkel DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 7
10:40 Bad Skid - Wall City DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 5
12:20 M.U.C. - FrankN DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 10 Spiel 12
14:00 Bad Skid - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 8 Spiel 11
16:10 Bad Skid - Frizzly Bears DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 15 - 4
17:50 Hässliche Erdferkel - Funatics DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 15 - 14
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2
09:00 FrankN - 7 Schwaben DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 13
10:40 Family Ultimate - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 13 - 15
12:20 7 Schwaben - Hucks Ultimate Berlin DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 5 Spiel 13
14:00 Family Ultimate - Ars Ludendi DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 10 Spiel 14
16:10 M.U.C. - Hardfisch DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 15 - 14
17:50 Wall City - 2MUCL DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 15 - 7
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 3
09:00 Frizzly Bears - 2MUCL DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 9
10:40 Hardfisch - Disckick DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 8
12:20 Frizzly Bears - Hässliche Erdferkel DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 13 Spiel 15
14:00 Hardfisch - Wall City DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 14 Spiel 16
16:10 Heidees - 7 Schwaben DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 9 - 15
17:50 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Disckick DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 10 - 15
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 4
09:00 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Kiel2 DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 12
10:40 Ars Ludendi - Funatics DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 15 - 8
12:20 2MUCL - Kiel2 DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 12 - 15 Spiel 18
14:00 Disckick - Funatics DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 15 - 9 Spiel 17
16:10 FrankN - Family Ultimate DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 13 - 15
17:50 Ars Ludendi - Kiel2 DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 15 - 8

So 26.5.2019

DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1
09:00 Hässliche Erdferkel - Ars Ludendi DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals 12 - 15
10:40 Bad Skid - Family Ultimate DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals 15 - 8
12:20 Ars Ludendi - Wall City DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals 6 - 15
15:00 Bad Skid - M.U.C. DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals 15 - 8
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2
09:00 Wall City - Disckick DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals 15 - 12
10:40 M.U.C. - 7 Schwaben DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals 15 - 14
12:20 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disckick DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals 9 - 15
14:00 Family Ultimate - 7 Schwaben DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals 9 - 15
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 3
09:00 Funatics - Kiel2 DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals 11 - 15
10:40 Frizzly Bears - FrankN DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals 10 - 15
12:20 Kiel2 - Hucks Ultimate Berlin DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals 13 - 15
14:00 FrankN - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals 10 - 15
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 4
09:00 2MUCL - Hucks Ultimate Berlin DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals 8 - 15
10:40 Hardfisch - Heidees DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals 14 - 15
12:20 Funatics - 2MUCL DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals 10 - 15
14:00 Frizzly Bears - Hardfisch DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals 8 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 22.9.2019 02:15