Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

DFV-Pokal Open

Vorrunde 1
25.5.2019 09:00 Feld 1 M.U.C. - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 7
25.5.2019 09:00 Feld 2 FrankN - 7 Schwaben 15 - 13
25.5.2019 09:00 Feld 3 Frizzly Bears - 2MUCL 15 - 9
25.5.2019 09:00 Feld 4 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Kiel2 15 - 12
25.5.2019 10:40 Feld 1 Bad Skid - Wall City 15 - 5
25.5.2019 10:40 Feld 2 Family Ultimate - Heidees 13 - 15
25.5.2019 10:40 Feld 3 Hardfisch - Disckick 15 - 8
25.5.2019 10:40 Feld 4 Ars Ludendi - Funatics 15 - 8
Vorrunde 2
25.5.2019 12:20 Feld 1 M.U.C. - FrankN 15 - 10 Spiel 12
25.5.2019 12:20 Feld 2 7 Schwaben - Hucks Ultimate Berlin 15 - 5 Spiel 13
25.5.2019 12:20 Feld 3 Frizzly Bears - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 13 Spiel 15
25.5.2019 12:20 Feld 4 2MUCL - Kiel2 12 - 15 Spiel 18
25.5.2019 14:00 Feld 1 Bad Skid - Heidees 15 - 8 Spiel 11
25.5.2019 14:00 Feld 2 Family Ultimate - Ars Ludendi 15 - 10 Spiel 14
25.5.2019 14:00 Feld 3 Hardfisch - Wall City 15 - 14 Spiel 16
25.5.2019 14:00 Feld 4 Disckick - Funatics 15 - 9 Spiel 17
Finale 1-8
25.5.2019 16:10 Feld 1 Bad Skid - Frizzly Bears 15 - 4
25.5.2019 16:10 Feld 2 M.U.C. - Hardfisch 15 - 14
25.5.2019 16:10 Feld 3 Heidees - 7 Schwaben 9 - 15
25.5.2019 16:10 Feld 4 FrankN - Family Ultimate 13 - 15
Finale 1-8 Semifinals
26.5.2019 10:40 Feld 1 Bad Skid - Family Ultimate 15 - 8
26.5.2019 10:40 Feld 2 M.U.C. - 7 Schwaben 15 - 14
26.5.2019 10:40 Feld 3 Frizzly Bears - FrankN 10 - 15
26.5.2019 10:40 Feld 4 Hardfisch - Heidees 14 - 15
Finale 1-8 Finals
26.5.2019 14:00 Feld 2 Family Ultimate - 7 Schwaben 9 - 15
26.5.2019 14:00 Feld 3 FrankN - Heidees 10 - 15
26.5.2019 14:00 Feld 4 Frizzly Bears - Hardfisch 8 - 15
26.5.2019 15:00 Feld 1 Bad Skid - M.U.C. 15 - 8
Finale 9-16
25.5.2019 17:50 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Funatics 15 - 14
25.5.2019 17:50 Feld 2 Wall City - 2MUCL 15 - 7
25.5.2019 17:50 Feld 3 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Disckick 10 - 15
25.5.2019 17:50 Feld 4 Ars Ludendi - Kiel2 15 - 8
Finale 9-16 Semifinals
26.5.2019 09:00 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Ars Ludendi 12 - 15
26.5.2019 09:00 Feld 2 Wall City - Disckick 15 - 12
26.5.2019 09:00 Feld 3 Funatics - Kiel2 11 - 15
26.5.2019 09:00 Feld 4 2MUCL - Hucks Ultimate Berlin 8 - 15
Finale 9-16 Finals
26.5.2019 12:20 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi - Wall City 6 - 15
26.5.2019 12:20 Feld 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disckick 9 - 15
26.5.2019 12:20 Feld 3 Kiel2 - Hucks Ultimate Berlin 13 - 15
26.5.2019 12:20 Feld 4 Funatics - 2MUCL 10 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 13.11.2019 16:23