Sa 25.5.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | M.U.C. | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | FrankN | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Frizzly Bears | - | 2MUCL | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 4 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Kiel2 | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 25.5.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Wall City | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | Family Ultimate | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 3 | Hardfisch | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 4 | Ars Ludendi | - | Funatics | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 25.5.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | M.U.C. | - | FrankN | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 10 | Spiel 12 | |
Feld 2 | 7 Schwaben | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 5 | Spiel 13 | |
Feld 3 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 13 | Spiel 15 | |
Feld 4 | 2MUCL | - | Kiel2 | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 12 | - | 15 | Spiel 18 |
Sa 25.5.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 8 | Spiel 11 | |
Feld 2 | Family Ultimate | - | Ars Ludendi | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 10 | Spiel 14 | |
Feld 3 | Hardfisch | - | Wall City | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 14 | Spiel 16 | |
Feld 4 | Disckick | - | Funatics | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 9 | Spiel 17 |
Sa 25.5.2019 16:10
Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Frizzly Bears | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 2 | M.U.C. | - | Hardfisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 3 | Heidees | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | FrankN | - | Family Ultimate | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 | 13 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.5.2019 17:50
Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Funatics | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 2 | Wall City | - | 2MUCL | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 3 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | Ars Ludendi | - | Kiel2 | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 | 15 | - | 8 |
So 26.5.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Ars Ludendi | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Semifinals | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Wall City | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Semifinals | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 3 | Funatics | - | Kiel2 | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Semifinals | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | 2MUCL | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Semifinals | 8 | - | 15 |
So 26.5.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Family Ultimate | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | M.U.C. | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 3 | Frizzly Bears | - | FrankN | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | Hardfisch | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 14 | - | 15 |
So 26.5.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Wall City | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Finals | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Finals | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 3 | Kiel2 | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Finals | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | Funatics | - | 2MUCL | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Finals | 10 | - | 15 |
So 26.5.2019 14:00
Feld 2 | Family Ultimate | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Finals | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 3 | FrankN | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Finals | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hardfisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Finals | 8 | - | 15 |
So 26.5.2019 15:00
Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | M.U.C. | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 18.4.2024 06:39