Pokal Open
La 25.5.2019
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | M.U.C. | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
10:40 | Bad Skid | - | Wall City | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | M.U.C. | - | FrankN | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 10 | Spiel 12 | |||
14:00 | Bad Skid | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 8 | Spiel 11 | |||
16:10 | Bad Skid | - | Frizzly Bears | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
17:50 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Funatics | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 | 15 | - | 14 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | FrankN | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | Family Ultimate | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | 7 Schwaben | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 5 | Spiel 13 | |||
14:00 | Family Ultimate | - | Ars Ludendi | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 10 | Spiel 14 | |||
16:10 | M.U.C. | - | Hardfisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
17:50 | Wall City | - | 2MUCL | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 | 15 | - | 7 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frizzly Bears | - | 2MUCL | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Hardfisch | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 13 | Spiel 15 | |||
14:00 | Hardfisch | - | Wall City | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 14 | Spiel 16 | |||
16:10 | Heidees | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
17:50 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 | 10 | - | 15 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Kiel2 | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Ars Ludendi | - | Funatics | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 1 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | 2MUCL | - | Kiel2 | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 12 | - | 15 | Spiel 18 | |||
14:00 | Disckick | - | Funatics | DFV-Pokal Open | Vorrunde 2 | 15 | - | 9 | Spiel 17 | |||
16:10 | FrankN | - | Family Ultimate | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
17:50 | Ars Ludendi | - | Kiel2 | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 | 15 | - | 8 |
Su 26.5.2019
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Ars Ludendi | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Semifinals | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Bad Skid | - | Family Ultimate | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Ars Ludendi | - | Wall City | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Finals | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
15:00 | Bad Skid | - | M.U.C. | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 8 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Wall City | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Semifinals | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | M.U.C. | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Disckick | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Finals | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Family Ultimate | - | 7 Schwaben | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Finals | 9 | - | 15 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Funatics | - | Kiel2 | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Semifinals | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Frizzly Bears | - | FrankN | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Kiel2 | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Finals | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | FrankN | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Finals | 10 | - | 15 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 2MUCL | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Semifinals | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Hardfisch | - | Heidees | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Funatics | - | 2MUCL | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 9-16 Finals | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hardfisch | DFV-Pokal Open | Finale 1-8 Finals | 8 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 6.5.2024 03:04