Pokal Open
La 25.5.2019
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 1 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Wall City |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 1 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
M.U.C. |
- |
FrankN |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 2 |
15 |
- |
10 |
Spiel 12 |
|
14:00 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Heidees |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 2 |
15 |
- |
8 |
Spiel 11 |
|
16:10 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 1-8 |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
17:50 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Funatics |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 9-16 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
FrankN |
- |
7 Schwaben |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 1 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Heidees |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 1 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 2 |
15 |
- |
5 |
Spiel 13 |
|
14:00 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 2 |
15 |
- |
10 |
Spiel 14 |
|
16:10 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Hardfisch |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 1-8 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
17:50 |
Wall City |
- |
2MUCL |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 9-16 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 3 |
09:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
2MUCL |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 1 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Disckick |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 1 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 2 |
15 |
- |
13 |
Spiel 15 |
|
14:00 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Wall City |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 2 |
15 |
- |
14 |
Spiel 16 |
|
16:10 |
Heidees |
- |
7 Schwaben |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 1-8 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:50 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Disckick |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 9-16 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 4 |
09:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Kiel2 |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 1 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Funatics |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 1 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
2MUCL |
- |
Kiel2 |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 2 |
12 |
- |
15 |
Spiel 18 |
|
14:00 |
Disckick |
- |
Funatics |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Vorrunde 2 |
15 |
- |
9 |
Spiel 17 |
|
16:10 |
FrankN |
- |
Family Ultimate |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 1-8 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:50 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Kiel2 |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 9-16 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Su 26.5.2019
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 9-16 Semifinals |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Family Ultimate |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Wall City |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 9-16 Finals |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
Wall City |
- |
Disckick |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 9-16 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
M.U.C. |
- |
7 Schwaben |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Disckick |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 9-16 Finals |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
7 Schwaben |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 3 |
09:00 |
Funatics |
- |
Kiel2 |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 9-16 Semifinals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
FrankN |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 9-16 Finals |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
FrankN |
- |
Heidees |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 4 |
09:00 |
2MUCL |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 9-16 Semifinals |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Heidees |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Funatics |
- |
2MUCL |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 9-16 Finals |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hardfisch |
DFV-Pokal Open |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 2.5.2024 22:59