Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

mixed2s

Sa 22.6.2019 ESV München

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Paradisco Jena 15 - 10
09:00 Feld 2 Next Generation - Colorados 15 - 4
10:40 Feld 1 Monaco Mix - Wurfkultur Bamberg 15 - 3
10:40 Feld 2 Heidees - Frisbee Fieber 9 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Colorados - Team Südsee 11 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Paradisco Jena - Next Generation 12 - 10
14:00 Feld 1 Frisbee Fieber - Monaco Mix 8 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Heidees 11 - 12
15:40 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Next Generation 10 - 12
15:40 Feld 2 Paradisco Jena - Colorados 14 - 15
17:20 Feld 1 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Frisbee Fieber 11 - 15
17:20 Feld 2 Monaco Mix - Heidees 15 - 9

So 23.6.2019 ESV München

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Monaco Mix - Colorados 15 - 6
09:00 Feld 2 Next Generation - Wurfkultur Bamberg 14 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 Heidees - Paradisco Jena 8 - 15
10:40 Feld 2 Team Südsee - Frisbee Fieber 14 - 13
12:20 Feld 1 Next Generation - Monaco Mix 13 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Colorados - Wurfkultur Bamberg 7 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Heidees - Team Südsee 9 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Frisbee Fieber - Paradisco Jena 15 - 12

Sa 31.8.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Frisbee Fieber - Next Generation 10 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Colorados - Heidees 13 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 Paradisco Jena - Monaco Mix 8 - 15
10:40 Feld 2 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Team Südsee 13 - 10
12:20 Feld 1 Colorados - Frisbee Fieber 10 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Heidees - Next Generation 12 - 13
14:00 Feld 1 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Paradisco Jena 13 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Team Südsee - Monaco Mix 7 - 15
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 1-4
18:10 Feld 1 Monaco Mix - Frisbee Fieber 15 - 13
18:10 Feld 2 Next Generation - Team Südsee 15 - 14
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 5-8
16:30 Feld 1 Paradisco Jena - Colorados 15 - 6
16:30 Feld 2 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Heidees 15 - 13

So 1.9.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 1-4
10:40 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Monaco Mix 7 - 14
10:40 Feld 2 Frisbee Fieber - Next Generation 8 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Monaco Mix - Next Generation 12 - 14
14:00 Feld 2 Team Südsee - Frisbee Fieber 10 - 12
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 5-8
09:00 Feld 1 Heidees - Paradisco Jena 12 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Colorados - Wurfkultur Bamberg 13 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Paradisco Jena - Wurfkultur Bamberg 8 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Heidees - Colorados 11 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 23.11.2019 03:30