Sa 22.6.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Next Generation |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 22.6.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 22.6.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Colorados |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 22.6.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 22.6.2019 15:40
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 22.6.2019 17:20
Feld 1 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 23.6.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Next Generation |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 23.6.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 23.6.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Next Generation |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Colorados |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 23.6.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 31.8.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Colorados |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 31.8.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 31.8.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Colorados |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 31.8.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 31.8.2019 16:30
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 31.8.2019 18:10
Feld 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Next Generation |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
So 1.9.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Colorados |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 1.9.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 1.9.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 1.9.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 28.3.2024 16:34