mixed3nw
La 22.6.2019
Bonn Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Funatics | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Göttinger 7 | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Funatics | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:20 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Bonn Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Bonnsai | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Su 23.6.2019
Bonn Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Bonnsai | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Bonnsai | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Bonn Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Funatics | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Göttinger 7 | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
14:00 | Fischkutter | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
La 31.8.2019
Hamburg Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | Göttinger 7 | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
16:30 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 1-4 | 8 | - | 15 |
Hamburg Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Göttinger 7 | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:40 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Bonnsai | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Funatics | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
16:30 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 1-4 | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 1.9.2019
Hamburg Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Fischkutter | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 1-4 | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Göttinger 7 | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoffs 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 1-4 | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Göttinger 7 | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 10 |
Hamburg Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hamburg Alsters | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 1-4 | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoffs 1-4 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 1-4 | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Funatics | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 11.5.2024 14:51