mixed3nw
Sa 22.6.2019 Bonn
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Fischkutter |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Bonnsai |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:40 |
Feld 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Fischkutter |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:20 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Bonnsai |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 23.6.2019 Bonn
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Fischkutter |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Fischkutter |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Bonnsai |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Funatics |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Fischkutter |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Round Robin 1-4 |
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Fischkutter |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Playoffs 1-4 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Bonnsai |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Bonnsai |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Round Robin 1-4 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 26.4.2024 10:48