Sa 22.6.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 22.6.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sa 22.6.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 22.6.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 22.6.2019 15:40
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 22.6.2019 17:20
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 23.6.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 23.6.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
So 23.6.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
So 23.6.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Fischkutter |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 31.8.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 31.8.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 31.8.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 31.8.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 31.8.2019 16:30
Feld 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Round Robin 1-4 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Round Robin 1-4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 1.9.2019 09:00
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Round Robin 1-4 |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Round Robin 1-4 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 1.9.2019 10:40
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 1.9.2019 12:20
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Round Robin 1-4 |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Round Robin 1-4 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 1.9.2019 14:00
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Bonnsai |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 28.4.2024 04:54