mixed3no
Sa 22.6.2019
Berlin Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hallunken |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Red Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:40 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Goldfingers |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Berlin Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:40 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hallunken |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Hallunken |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:20 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 23.6.2019
Berlin Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:40 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hallunken |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Red Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Berlin Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:40 |
Red Eagles |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hallunken |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 31.8.2019
Berlin Feld 1 |
09:00 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Hallunken |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16:30 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Round Robin 5-8 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Berlin Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Red Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Round Robin 5-8 |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 1.9.2019
Berlin Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Round Robin 5-8 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Round Robin 5-8 |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hallunken |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Berlin Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Red Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Round Robin 5-8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hallunken |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Playoffs 1-4 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:20 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Red Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Round Robin 5-8 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 2.5.2024 22:45