Mixed 3. Liga NO
Pool A |
22.6.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hallunken |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Red Eagles |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Saxy Divers |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
15:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
15:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
17:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
17:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Saxy Divers |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hallunken |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Goldfingers |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Red Eagles |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hallunken |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Saxy Divers |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hallunken |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Red Eagles |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Playoffs 1-4 |
1.9.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
1.9.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hallunken |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
1.9.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hallunken |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
1.9.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Saxy Divers |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Round Robin 5-8 |
31.8.2019 |
16:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
16:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Goldfingers |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
1.9.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Red Eagles |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
1.9.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Red Eagles |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 3.5.2024 02:21