damen1
La 27.7.2019 Gießen
Damen 1. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | MarGie | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Heidelbärchen | - | JinX | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Woodchicas | - | Frankas | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Seagulls | - | Black Foxx | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | JinX | - | Mainzelmädchen | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 2 | MarGie | - | Heidelbärchen | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Black Foxx | - | Woodchicas | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Frankas | - | Seagulls | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Heidelbärchen | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 2 | MarGie | - | JinX | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Frankas | - | Black Foxx | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 2 | Woodchicas | - | Seagulls | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 28.7.2019 Gießen
Damen 1. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Woodchicas | - | JinX | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Heidelbärchen | - | Frankas | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Seagulls | - | MarGie | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Black Foxx | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Heidelbärchen | - | Woodchicas | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 2 | JinX | - | Frankas | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Seagulls | - | Mainzelmädchen | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Black Foxx | - | MarGie | 14 | - | 8 |
La 7.9.2019 Eppelheim
Damen 1. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 5 | Black Foxx | - | Heidelbärchen | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 6 | JinX | - | Seagulls | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 5 | MarGie | - | Woodchicas | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 6 | Frankas | - | Mainzelmädchen | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 5 | JinX | - | Black Foxx | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 6 | Seagulls | - | Heidelbärchen | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 5 | Frankas | - | MarGie | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 6 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Woodchicas | 15 | - | 12 |
Damen 1. Liga Round Robin 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Kenttä 5 | Seagulls | - | MarGie | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
16:30 | Kenttä 6 | Black Foxx | - | Frankas | 10 | - | 15 |
Su 8.9.2019 Eppelheim
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | Kenttä 5 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Woodchicas | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
10:10 | Kenttä 6 | Heidelbärchen | - | JinX | 15 | - | 10 |
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Kenttä 5 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Heidelbärchen | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä 6 | Woodchicas | - | JinX | 13 | - | 15 |
Damen 1. Liga Round Robin 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Kenttä 5 | Frankas | - | Seagulls | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
08:30 | Kenttä 6 | MarGie | - | Black Foxx | 6 | - | 11 | ||||
11:50 | Kenttä 5 | Frankas | - | MarGie | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
11:50 | Kenttä 6 | Seagulls | - | Black Foxx | 15 | - | 5 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 4.5.2024 16:25