Sat 27.7.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 27.7.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Seagulls |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 27.7.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
JinX |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
MarGie |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 27.7.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frankas |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 27.7.2019 15:40
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 2 |
MarGie |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 27.7.2019 17:20
Field 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 28.7.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sun 28.7.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sun 28.7.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
JinX |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sun 28.7.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Black Foxx |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 09:00
Field 5 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 6 |
JinX |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 10:40
Field 5 |
MarGie |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Frankas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 12:20
Field 5 |
JinX |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Seagulls |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 14:00
Field 5 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 16:30
Field 5 |
Seagulls |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Round Robin 5-8 |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Round Robin 5-8 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019 08:30
Field 5 |
Frankas |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Round Robin 5-8 |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 6 |
MarGie |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 1. Liga |
Round Robin 5-8 |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019 10:10
Field 5 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019 11:50
Field 5 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Round Robin 5-8 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Seagulls |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 1. Liga |
Round Robin 5-8 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019 13:30
Field 5 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Woodchicas |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.5.2024 11:20