La 27.7.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Heidelbärchen | - | JinX | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
La 27.7.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Woodchicas | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Seagulls | - | Black Foxx | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
La 27.7.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 | JinX | - | Mainzelmädchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | MarGie | - | Heidelbärchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
La 27.7.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Black Foxx | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Frankas | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
La 27.7.2019 15:40
Kenttä 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Heidelbärchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 2 | MarGie | - | JinX | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
La 27.7.2019 17:20
Kenttä 1 | Frankas | - | Black Foxx | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Woodchicas | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 28.7.2019 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Woodchicas | - | JinX | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Heidelbärchen | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Su 28.7.2019 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Seagulls | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Black Foxx | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Su 28.7.2019 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Heidelbärchen | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 2 | JinX | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 |
Su 28.7.2019 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Seagulls | - | Mainzelmädchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Black Foxx | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 8 |
La 7.9.2019 09:00
Kenttä 5 | Black Foxx | - | Heidelbärchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 6 | JinX | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
La 7.9.2019 10:40
Kenttä 5 | MarGie | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 2 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 6 | Frankas | - | Mainzelmädchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 |
La 7.9.2019 12:20
Kenttä 5 | JinX | - | Black Foxx | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 6 | Seagulls | - | Heidelbärchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
La 7.9.2019 14:00
Kenttä 5 | Frankas | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 6 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
La 7.9.2019 16:30
Kenttä 5 | Seagulls | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Round Robin 5-8 | 14 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 6 | Black Foxx | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Round Robin 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 |
Su 8.9.2019 08:30
Kenttä 5 | Frankas | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Round Robin 5-8 | 8 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 6 | MarGie | - | Black Foxx | Damen 1. Liga | Round Robin 5-8 | 6 | - | 11 |
Su 8.9.2019 10:10
Kenttä 5 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Playoffs 1-4 | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 6 | Heidelbärchen | - | JinX | Damen 1. Liga | Playoffs 1-4 | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 8.9.2019 11:50
Kenttä 5 | Frankas | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Round Robin 5-8 | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 6 | Seagulls | - | Black Foxx | Damen 1. Liga | Round Robin 5-8 | 15 | - | 5 |
Su 8.9.2019 13:30
Kenttä 5 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Heidelbärchen | Damen 1. Liga | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 6 | Woodchicas | - | JinX | Damen 1. Liga | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 13 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 4.5.2024 13:20