damen1
La 27.7.2019 Gießen
Damen 1. Liga Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
MarGie |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
JinX |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frankas |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Seagulls |
- |
Black Foxx |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
JinX |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
MarGie |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Woodchicas |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Frankas |
- |
Seagulls |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
MarGie |
- |
JinX |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Black Foxx |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Seagulls |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Su 28.7.2019 Gießen
Damen 1. Liga Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
JinX |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Frankas |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
MarGie |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Black Foxx |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
JinX |
- |
Frankas |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Black Foxx |
- |
MarGie |
14 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 5 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 6 |
JinX |
- |
Seagulls |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 5 |
MarGie |
- |
Woodchicas |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 6 |
Frankas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 5 |
JinX |
- |
Black Foxx |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 6 |
Seagulls |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 5 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 6 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Round Robin 5-8 |
16:30 |
Kenttä 5 |
Seagulls |
- |
MarGie |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:30 |
Kenttä 6 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Frankas |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 1-4 |
10:10 |
Kenttä 5 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:10 |
Kenttä 6 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
JinX |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
13:30 |
Kenttä 5 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä 6 |
Woodchicas |
- |
JinX |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Round Robin 5-8 |
08:30 |
Kenttä 5 |
Frankas |
- |
Seagulls |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
08:30 |
Kenttä 6 |
MarGie |
- |
Black Foxx |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:50 |
Kenttä 5 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:50 |
Kenttä 6 |
Seagulls |
- |
Black Foxx |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 24.4.2024 12:56