open1
Sa 27.7.2019
Darmstadt Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Funatics | - | Family Ultimate | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | M.U.C. | - | GeRey | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:00 | Family Ultimate | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
13:45 | Ars Ludendi | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
15:25 | Family Ultimate | - | 7Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | M.U.C. | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 13 | - | 15 |
Darmstadt Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hardfisch | - | 7Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Wall City | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | 7Schwaben | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
13:45 | GeRey | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
15:25 | Hardfisch | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
17:20 | GeRey | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 13 | - | 15 |
Gemmrigheim Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kiel2 | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Bad Skid | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Frank N. | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Bad Skid | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Frank N. | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Bad Skid | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 |
Gemmrigheim Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frizzly Bears | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Heidees | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | BORA | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Frizzly Bears | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
17:20 | BORA | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 |
So 28.7.2019
Darmstadt Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Family Ultimate | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | M.U.C. | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
12:20 | Wall City | - | Family Ultimate | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | 7Schwaben | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 12 |
Darmstadt Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Wall City | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | 7Schwaben | - | GeRey | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Funatics | - | GeRey | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 10 | - | 15 |
Gemmrigheim Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frank N. | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Bad Skid | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Heidees | - | Bad Skid | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 |
Gemmrigheim Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Heidees | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kiel2 | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 7.9.2019
Aachen Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Skid | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Heidees | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Bad Skid | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
16:30 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
18:10 | Heidees | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 | 11 | - | 15 |
Aachen Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kiel2 | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | BORA | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Frizzly Bears | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde A | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
16:30 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | GeRey | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
18:10 | Wall City | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 | 15 | - | 14 |
Aachen Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ars Ludendi | - | 7Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Hardfisch | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | 7Schwaben | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | M.U.C. | - | Family Ultimate | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
16:30 | Hardfisch | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
18:10 | Bad Skid | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 | 15 | - | 8 |
Aachen Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Funatics | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | GeRey | - | Family Ultimate | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Ars Ludendi | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Hardfisch | - | GeRey | Open 1. Liga | Vorrunde B | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
16:30 | Family Ultimate | - | Frank N. | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
18:10 | 7Schwaben | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 | 15 | - | 9 |
So 8.9.2019
Aachen Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | GeRey | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Wall City | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 9 | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:30 | Bad Skid | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 15 | - | 8 |
Aachen Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Bad Skid | - | 7Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | GeRey | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | 7Schwaben | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 15 | - | 14 |
Aachen Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frank N. | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | BORA | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Frank N. | - | Funatics | Open 1. Liga | Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Ars Ludendi | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 14 | - | 15 |
Aachen Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Family Ultimate | - | Kiel2 | Open 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Ars Ludendi | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Family Ultimate | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 15 | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Frizzly Bears | - | BORA | Open 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 15 | - | 7 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 6.5.2024 03:58